Feb 13, 2007

Inter-species erotica

I was browsing newsfilter for porn when I came across (no pun intended) this vid

one thing boggled my mind, these chicks are hot!!!!! why would they subject themselves to shit like this?

Langdon & I had a theory that their dad's all owed enormous debts to the Yakuza & in order to pay off their family's debts they had to be in the Yakuza run porn productions.

I thought about it, if I were a steaming hot Japanese chick there's no way in hell that I would be working. I would spend my days eating gourmet food, shopping & probably fucking. Oh yes ladies & gentleman...if I were a chick I would be a SLUT.

There is no shortage of dudes that are willing to drop some coin for a piece of the sweet meat. I'm sure a hottie could do well for herself by being selective in the men she had "relations" with.

With that, why would you hump a dog? Unless you had to hump a dog. You had no choice but to slap some peanutbutter on your cooch & hump that dog.

I guess they could like it, but it's just not very hygienic is all I'm saying.

3 comments:

Craig said...

Wow now I'm kinda depressed :|

Langdon Alger said...

they gotta be Yakuza slaves..they just gotta be..either that or they have a major mental defect cuz these bitches are too hot to be doing that type of shit on there own free will.

BVA said...

We went to Tijuana, Mexico, you know? And we thought it would be fun, you know, to go to a show. Everybody says you gotta check out one of these shows. And... it's a woman fuckin' a horse. We get there and we think it's gonna be awesome and... it is not as cool as it sounds like it's gonna be. It's kinda gross.
-Cal(40 Year Old Virgin)

This quote was all I could think about as I dry heaved my way through this clip. Thanks for supporting my bulimia.