Sep 29, 2011

Sep 28, 2011

Pic of the Day

I don't know who the asshole is that photoshopped this pic of Ai to look thinner but they need to stop it!

she' a healthy girl and that's why we love her!..oh, and the fact that she has big fat boobies too

Sep 27, 2011

Sep 26, 2011

Pic of the Day

I fauckin LOVE b-girls! so when I saw this pic of Tomomi and Mami rockin the adidas tracksuits and gold dookie rope chains, I just plotzed!
AND THEN, when I saw this very LQ clip of their DOBONDOBONDO pv, which will be on SCANDAL's pv collection dvd that comes out on the 28th by the way, I exploded! my pants

Sep 24, 2011

MFK vol. 5

results from last week's poll:

even though Aya will probably be unable to carry your seed, she still came out on top as the one folks wanted to marry. Hell, I'd still marry Ayaya even if her uterus is a barren wasteland, we'd just adopt Nakky

and it looks like I wasn't the only one who wanted to stick it to the MILF in the making...I'm telling you, Mikitty's gonna look even hotter pregnant!

and this one was a surprise, didn't think that that dirty, dirty whore Maki would be the one folks wanted to kill but as always, someone had to die

onto this week's are your combatants: S/mileage

now since our "contestants" for this week are a bit younger than our the usual selection and using the regular MFK just seems SOOOOOOOO wrong, we're gonna change it up a bit..your choices will be:*Holds Hands *Hug & *Throw Rocks At


Sep 22, 2011

Pic of the Day

if you squint reeeeally hard, you can see Jodeci standing atop the sand dune way in the back

Sep 21, 2011

Hump Day Eye Candy Extravaganza

did you know you can buy Yukorin's panties? seriously, you can......panties she's designed that is..just had to clarify for you sickos out there

Sep 20, 2011

Pic of the Day

Happy 34th Birthday Namie!!!

finally a jpop artist/idol I adore that WASN'T born the year I graduated high school

Sep 17, 2011

MFK vol. 4

here are the results for last week's MFK poll:

it was surprisingly close this week and a perfect example would be Rio's overall votes. She was just one vote away from being chosen as the one to be killed but at the last moment, someone came along and saved her...the artist formerly known as Tina Yuzuki was chosen as the one folks wanted to marry..funny, it was basically Marry or Kill for her..only 2 votes to straight up Fuck

another close race...a mere 2 votes separated Yuma Asami's fate of either being the one people wanted to Marry or just the end, the Fuck votes win

someone has to die and this week, its "technically" Sora...I say technically cuz both Rio and Sora received 5 votes in the Kill column but, since Rio was already the top vote getter in the Marry category, Sora HAD to be the victim of a 187..on the bright side, Sora would be one hot ass corpse.


onto this week's poll...another tuff one, especially for you old school H!P fans

its the extremely FOINE ass ladies of Gomattō
click here to take the challenge
****remember, its Marry 1, Fuck 1 and Kill can't marry 1 and fuck 2 ect...not that hard folks****

Aya Matsuura

Miki Fujimoto

Maki Goto

I LOVE and adore both Aya and Miki..without question, they're in my Top 5 all time favorite idols and I'm talking even beyond the confines of H!P..obviously I'm not gonna kill either of them, Maki gets that honor, so if I had to make the tough decision of which to Marry or Fuck and I couldn't live out my dream of a GAM marriage, Ayaya would be the one I would marry and Miki would be the one I'd bump uglies with....YES I know she's pregnant but still stand by my, I can't wait to see pics of Miki with that pregnant "glow"

Sep 15, 2011

J-Music Clip of the Week

Artist: Shoko Nakagawa
Single: Koigokoro

Pic of the Day

unfortunately there isn't a scene where "Aya" takes on all of her band members..wait, I mean all but one of her band members

Sep 14, 2011

Clip of the Day

damn, how tall is kozue-chan? I think if you look in the dictionary for the definition of "spinner," it would have a picture of her

oh..and the other girls are pretty damn cute too

Sep 13, 2011

Pic of the Day

2 ladies who have been making news in the wotasphere lately

Mikitty whose on the verge of MILFdom and AKB48's Sayaka who had to unleash her feisty pinay side on a disrespecting wota recently

Sep 9, 2011

MFK vol. 3

here are your results from the latest MFK poll:

Rika came out on top as the one folks wanted to marry..she was my choice as well. Its no secret that I LOVE ME SOME CHARMY and that fat ass of hers

riding atop the fuck poll is Titty's McGee herself, Yui Okada..yeah, I want to do naughty things to her too..

and then there's Erika..


here are the combatants for this weeks poll...I think this one's gonna be a tuffy, having to pick between these professional fuckers is gonna be here to take the challenge

Yuma Asami

Rio(Tina Yuzuki)

Sora Aoi

Pic of the Day

hate that Risa's weight always seems to go up and down..she's looking a bit too thin here but..

I'd still bork her and she'd be all like "oh, you're nailing me. cool!"

Sep 7, 2011

Hump Day Eye Candy Extravaganza

its been awhile since we've had a Sayu picgasm, and when I say awhile, I mean a here you go

Sep 6, 2011

Pic of the Day

"That's what I love about these high school girls, man. I get older, they stay the same age..yes they do..."

"....yes they do"

Sep 2, 2011

MFK vol. 2

The first edition of the MFK challenge has come to a close and the results are in.

Overwhelmingly, Ai Shinozaki was the idol that folks wanted to "lock down," receiving 13 marry votes, with 1 fuck and no kills...pretty pretty good

to no surprise, Rui-chan came out as the top "fucker" with 9 votes to boink, 5 to marry and no kills.....this one was actually close, for most of the week, EVERYONE just wanted to knock her boots but towards the end, some hopeless romantics came along and wanted to try and make this bad girl good...suckers

and as with Rui, Saaya was leading the votes in one category for most of the week, unfortunately that category was for the kill column but as the poll came to a close, she was able to get quite a few votes in marry/fuck fields. Alas, she was the chosen one to be killed..

***a little disclaimer, I had to delete quite a few participants votes cuz they didn't exactly follow directions. c'mon folks, it ain't pick one to marry, one to fuck and one to kill..that's can't choose to fuck or marry them all, one must die!


as we close to doors on one poll, we open them up to the next...the girls of v-u-den, Biyuuden, or whatever..the one with Rika! so hit the link and get your votes in

Rika Ishikawa

Yui Okada

Erika Miyoshi